Horizon Comunicazione logo
VerifiedAdvertising Services· Founded 2020

Horizon Comunicazione

Horizon - Communicate Visions Agenzia di Comunicazione

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersDalmine, BulgariaEmployees9(1 to 10)Founded year2020Websitehrzn.itLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

5

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

9

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

5

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 5 verified contacts at Horizon Comunicazione

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

5 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 2 of 5 verified contacts

Top roles at Horizon Comunicazione

5 distinct titles indexed · top 5 shown.

  • 1membro del consiglio direttivo
  • 1photographer
  • 1project manager
  • 1responsabile innovazione brand
  • 1videomaker

Sign up to unlock all 5 contacts at Horizon Comunicazione

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 5 verified contacts at Horizon Comunicazione

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Horizon Comunicazione | Kipplo Discover