Icon National logo
VerifiedConstruction· Founded 2017

Icon National

ICON National redefined what it means to have a trusted relationship with a construction services provider. We created an all-inclusive, consistent experience that clients, residents, subcontractors, and our ICON National family of employees can rely on. We challenge the status quo, we strive to be better every day, and we listen to the feedback that helps us fine-tune. Partnering with ICON National on your renovation isn’t defined by a contract, it’s defined by the experience and the relationship.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersScottsdale, United StatesEmployees66(51 to 200)Founded year2017Websitelnk.atLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

68

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

66

51 to 200 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

37

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

8

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 68 verified contacts at Icon National

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

68 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Top roles at Icon National

37 distinct titles indexed · top 10 shown.

  • 6superintendent
  • 5assistant superintendent
  • 4mfrg-icon construction
  • 3associate project manager
  • 3preconstruction project manager
  • 3project engineer
  • 3project manager
  • 2admin facilities coordinator
  • 2business development specialist
  • 2project executive
  • +27more titles

Sign up to unlock all 68 contacts at Icon National

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 68 verified contacts at Icon National

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Icon National | Kipplo Discover