Impact Storytelling logo
VerifiedMedia Production· Founded 2015

Impact Storytelling

Impact Storytelling is a production agency aimed at creating, developing and producing stories for a more beautiful world. We produce TV series, documentaries, feature films, web videos.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersUkkel Brussels, BelgiumEmployees1(1 to 10)Founded year2015Websiteimpactstorytelling.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

1

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

1

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

1

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 1 verified contacts at Impact Storytelling

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

1 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 1 of 1 verified contacts

Top roles at Impact Storytelling

1 distinct titles indexed · top 1 shown.

  • 1fondatrice, réalisatrice et productrice de documentaires

Sign up to unlock all 1 contacts at Impact Storytelling

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 1 verified contacts at Impact Storytelling

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Impact Storytelling | Kipplo Discover