Integral Entreprise Generale logo
VerifiedConstruction· Founded 1976

Integral Entreprise Generale

Integral a été créée au Liban en 1976 sous le nom de Integral Husseini, et son activité s’est rapidement étendue en Arabie Saoudite et en France, en association avec des société telles que SEITHA ou CIELEC. En 1997, Integral a été enregistrée à la Chambre de Commerce et INTEGRAL Group est né. L’activité principale d’Integral est l’entreprise générale de bâtiment, tout en développant d’autres départements. Nos réalisations sont des immeubles commerciaux, écoles, universités, églises, hôpitaux, centres industriels, complexes hôteliers et résidentiels, bâtiments classés historiques, restauration, travaux archéologiques… Nos projets varient selon la demande, et la capacité de notre société s’adapte aux marchés et aux projets encours.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersHazmieh Beirut, LebanonEmployees51 to 200Founded year1976LinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

2

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

51 to 200

headcount range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

2

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 2 verified contacts at Integral Entreprise Generale

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

2 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Integral Entreprise Generale

2 distinct titles indexed · top 2 shown.

  • 1autocad draftsman & foreman integral entrepise general
  • 1it specialist

Sign up to unlock all 2 contacts at Integral Entreprise Generale

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 2 verified contacts at Integral Entreprise Generale

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Integral Entreprise Generale | Kipplo Discover