Intermountain Concrete Specialties logo
VerifiedConstruction· Founded 1950

Intermountain Concrete Specialties

Intermountain Concrete Specialties has been a leader in Supplying the Concrete and Construction industry since 1950. We have a strong commitment to customer service and having quality products. http://beacons.ai/intrmntconcrete

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersSalt Lake City, United StatesEmployees27(11 to 50)Annual revenue$10M to <$50MFounded year1950Websiteics50.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

15

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

27

11 to 50 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

13

indexed titles

Tech stack

1

tools in use

Monthly traffic

5.8K

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 15 verified contacts at Intermountain Concrete Specialties

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

15 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Top roles at Intermountain Concrete Specialties

13 distinct titles indexed · top 10 shown.

  • 2branch manager
  • 1concrete specialist
  • 1concrete supply store
  • 1data analyst
  • 1estimator
  • 1inside sales representative
  • 1manager of purchasing
  • 1marketing manager
  • 1outside sales manager
  • 1sales attendant
  • +3more titles

Sign up to unlock all 15 contacts at Intermountain Concrete Specialties

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 15 verified contacts at Intermountain Concrete Specialties

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Intermountain Concrete Specialties | Kipplo Discover