Iot Communications Pty Ltd logo
VerifiedIT Services and IT Consulting· Founded 2018

Iot Communications Pty Ltd

IoT Communications (Pty) Ltd provides simple and affordable solutions to help organizations effectively manage their facility operations through IoT and Cloud technologies.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersBotswanaEmployees7(1 to 10)Founded year2018Websiteiotcomms.co.bwLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

9

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

7

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

8

indexed titles

Tech stack

1

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 9 verified contacts at Iot Communications Pty Ltd

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

9 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Iot Communications Pty Ltd

8 distinct titles indexed · top 8 shown.

  • 2iot communications (pty) ltd
  • 1accounts and admin officer
  • 1hr & administration officer
  • 1managing director
  • 1network engineer
  • 1sales and marketing officer
  • 1software developer
  • 1technical director and lead software developer

Sign up to unlock all 9 contacts at Iot Communications Pty Ltd

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 9 verified contacts at Iot Communications Pty Ltd

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Iot Communications Pty Ltd | Kipplo Discover