Ironforge Consulting Ag logo
VerifiedIT Services and IT Consulting· Founded 2009

Ironforge Consulting Ag

Unabhängiges und neutrales Beratungsunternehmen mit Sitz in Bern. Mit unseren ausgewiesenen Kompetenzen in den Bereichen Project Services und Business Services unterstützen wir unsere Kunden. Wir beraten und begleiten Unternehmen, Verwaltungen und Organisationen von der Planung und Konzeption bis zur Umsetzung ihrer Vorhaben.

7-day free trial · no credit card

Employees30(11 to 50)Founded year2009Websiteironforge.chLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

29

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

30

11 to 50 range

Open roles

7

across 1 depts

Distinct roles

20

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

32

organic / mo

Hiring · 7 open positions across 1 departments

IT7

Sign up free to see all 29 verified contacts at Ironforge Consulting Ag

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

29 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Top roles at Ironforge Consulting Ag

20 distinct titles indexed · top 10 shown.

  • 4it consultant
  • 4senior lead consultant
  • 1ceo
  • 1consultant
  • 1consultante
  • 1controller
  • 1hr managerin & business partner
  • 1hr-generalist
  • 1it business analyst
  • 1it-beraterin
  • +10more titles

Sign up to unlock all 29 contacts at Ironforge Consulting Ag

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 29 verified contacts at Ironforge Consulting Ag

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Ironforge Consulting Ag | Kipplo Discover