Jensoft It Services Pvt Ltd logo
VerifiedIT Services and IT Consulting

Jensoft It Services Pvt Ltd

Jensoft is one of the pioneer in providing latest technology skills. We believe in doing business in a Professional way with Passion to deliver as per Clients requirements with high end Transparency to avoid Integrity issues to maintain the harmonious with Clients as well as the with all who associate with Jensoft. Our expertise leads us in providing unique and tailor made services to our clients. As a well- established professional services organization, our consultants are experienced in wide range of spectrum of Human Resource & Business Consulting Projects across the Industry sectors and segments. With the job world ever expanding, it has become so difficult for the employers to find the requisite talent to perform job for them. Here we play a major role in helping to identify right work force for them. Jensoft acts as a right medium of contact between Job Aspirants and employers. Our main objective is to act as a bridge between the existing young talent and the organizations through our unique recruitment solutions and Talent Acquisition Strategies. We are a technology company on a mission to equip students with relevant skills & practical exposure to help them get the best possible start to their careers. Imagine a world full of freedom and possibilities. We are specialized in offering best recruiting services across industry verticals and domains and closing the positions within agreed TATs. Our skill-up program caters to associates of various verticals. Be it a fresher or a senior level associate, if a skill enhancement or career embellishment is required, we got you covered. We use a cloud-based learning platform which is highly interactive and intelligent that focuses majorly at imparting strong basics.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersHyderabad, IndiaEmployees2(11 to 50)Websitejensoftit.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

3

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

2

11 to 50 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

3

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 3 verified contacts at Jensoft It Services Pvt Ltd

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

3 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 1 of 3 verified contacts

Top roles at Jensoft It Services Pvt Ltd

3 distinct titles indexed · top 3 shown.

  • 1business development specialist
  • 1head placement recruitment operations
  • 1hr manager

Sign up to unlock all 3 contacts at Jensoft It Services Pvt Ltd

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 3 verified contacts at Jensoft It Services Pvt Ltd

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Jensoft It Services Pvt Ltd | Kipplo Discover