Job Films logo
VerifiedMovies; Videos; and Sound· Founded 2005

Job Films

Somos un equipo de creativos del sector audiovisual capaces de dar forma a tus ideas, convirtiéndolas en el contenido que te ayudará a conectar con tú público. Nos encargamos de la producción y postproducción audiovisual de todo tipo de vídeos y como nos encanta afrontar nuevos retos, ponemos toda nuestra pasión en cada proyecto. Nos encanta celebrar el éxito con nuestros clientes y agradecer la confianza que depositan en Job FILMS, es por eso que no descansamos hasta dar con lo que necesitas.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersBarcelona, SpainEmployees1 to 10Founded year2005Websitejobfilms.esLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

1

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

1 to 10

headcount range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

1

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 1 verified contacts at Job Films

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

1 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 1 of 1 verified contacts

Top roles at Job Films

1 distinct titles indexed · top 1 shown.

  • 1diseñador creativo

Sign up to unlock all 1 contacts at Job Films

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 1 verified contacts at Job Films

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Job Films | Kipplo Discover