Karabulut Tekstil logo
VerifiedTextile Manufacturing· Founded 1996

Karabulut Tekstil

Karabulut Tekstil is a company based out of Turkey.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersGurleyik, TurkeyEmployees32(51 to 200)Founded year1996Websitekarabuluttekstil.com.trLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

17

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

32

51 to 200 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

17

indexed titles

Tech stack

1

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 17 verified contacts at Karabulut Tekstil

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

17 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Karabulut Tekstil

17 distinct titles indexed · top 10 shown.

  • 1banka çalışanı
  • 1baskı
  • 1eğitmen
  • 1gaziantep
  • 1inspector
  • 1karabulut tekstil san ve tic a ş
  • 1marketing manager
  • 1muhasebeci
  • 1operations manager
  • 1sales associate
  • +7more titles

Sign up to unlock all 17 contacts at Karabulut Tekstil

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 17 verified contacts at Karabulut Tekstil

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Karabulut Tekstil | Kipplo Discover