Kifinti Solutions Inc logo
VerifiedIT Services and IT Consulting· Founded 2003

Kifinti Solutions Inc

Kifinti Solutions Inc. is a full service solution provider with a focus on Service Management and Call Center. Our strength in Help desk, Asset management, Change Management and Customer service management is built on a foundation of top level relationships with the leading software vendors and a team of analysts, implementers and developers who have literally hundreds of successful projects under their belts. Our team has been selling and implementing Ivanti Inc's Heat and Landesk solutions for over 17 years. Our customers include some of the largest Public and Private sector organizations in North America. We were proud to be honored by Ivanti Inc.as TOP SERVICES PARTNER at Ivanti's Interchange event last year.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersEtobicoke, CanadaEmployees17(11 to 50)Founded year2003Websitekifinti.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

14

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

17

11 to 50 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

11

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

132

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 14 verified contacts at Kifinti Solutions Inc

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

14 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Top roles at Kifinti Solutions Inc

11 distinct titles indexed · top 10 shown.

  • 2sales
  • 2senior consultant
  • 1artist
  • 1chief meteorologist
  • 1consultant
  • 1dir business development
  • 1director, business development
  • 1ivanti sm consultant
  • 1mph
  • 1owner
  • +1more titles

Sign up to unlock all 14 contacts at Kifinti Solutions Inc

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 14 verified contacts at Kifinti Solutions Inc

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Kifinti Solutions Inc | Kipplo Discover