Korean Red Cross logo
VerifiedCivic and Social Organizations

Korean Red Cross

As member of International Red Cross and Red Crescent Movement, it conducts social services, relief operations, inter-Korean cooperation and national blood services.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersSeoul, South KoreaEmployees66(1001 to 5000)Websiteredcross.or.krLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

51

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

66

1001 to 5000 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

35

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 51 verified contacts at Korean Red Cross

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

51 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Korean Red Cross

35 distinct titles indexed · top 10 shown.

  • 4director
  • 4officer
  • 3deputy head
  • 3senior officer
  • 3과장
  • 2team manager
  • 1assistant
  • 1assistant manager
  • 1chief, rcy program team
  • 1cio
  • +25more titles

Sign up to unlock all 51 contacts at Korean Red Cross

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 51 verified contacts at Korean Red Cross

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Korean Red Cross | Kipplo Discover