Lada Trade Centre logo
VerifiedRetail· Founded 1991

Lada Trade Centre

The Vision Its our vision to be the most trusted retailer where people love to work and shop. Our Goal We strive to make our customers’ lives easier, offering great quality and service at fair prices, serving our customers whenever and wherever they want in the most friendliest manner. Lada Trade Centre Values 1. Sourcing With Integrity 2. Respect Our Environment 3. Building up a Happy Community around us 4. A Great Place to Work Our Slogan "Live Well For Less" Now that is a crazy thought.These are tough times for family budgets, no question about it. But wouldn’t it be nice if you could still enjoy the little pleasures in life without paying over the odds? We’re not saying that our products will always be cheaper than other shops (we’ll never compromise our commitment to quality), but it will cost less than you thought at Lada Trade Centre. We have worked hard on making deals with a great supplier base which allowed us to get even better special deals which allows us to bring you a larger variety of products for a much cheaper price than the local market.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersNugegoda, Sri LankaEmployees11 to 50Founded year1991Websitelada.lkLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

1

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

11 to 50

headcount range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

1

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

1

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 1 verified contacts at Lada Trade Centre

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

1 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Lada Trade Centre

1 distinct titles indexed · top 1 shown.

  • 1marketing executive

Sign up to unlock all 1 contacts at Lada Trade Centre

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 1 verified contacts at Lada Trade Centre

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Lada Trade Centre | Kipplo Discover