Lalson Electro Tech Private Limited logo
VerifiedMining· Founded 1988

Lalson Electro Tech Private Limited

Lalson Electro Tech Private Limited an ISO 9001:2015, ISO 14001:2015, ISO 45001:2018, RoHS & REACH compliant has been a leader in the metal finishing industry since 1988 through our commitment to providing superior plating and metal finishing services with exceptional customer service. Our modern plating and metal finishing facility incorporates all the latest technology needed to help your company be successful in today’s competitive marketplace. Our advanced technology designed to deliver fast, efficient, high-quality plating for Electrical and Switchgear Industry, Circular Connectors Pins & Sockets Industry, Imitation Jewellery Industry, Bag Industry, RF connectors and Microwave Industry. LEPL can process almost any type of metal substrate and can handle a broad range of shapes and sizes. LEPL’s primary customer base for plating and metal finishing services is the northeast port ion of India. However, we are not limited to any one geographical area.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersUttar, IndiaEmployees3(51 to 200)Founded year1988Websitelalsonelectrotech.inLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

4

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

3

51 to 200 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

4

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 4 verified contacts at Lalson Electro Tech Private Limited

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

4 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 2 of 4 verified contacts

Top roles at Lalson Electro Tech Private Limited

4 distinct titles indexed · top 4 shown.

  • 1accountant
  • 1assistant quality manager
  • 1director
  • 1management associate

Sign up to unlock all 4 contacts at Lalson Electro Tech Private Limited

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 4 verified contacts at Lalson Electro Tech Private Limited

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Lalson Electro Tech Private Limited | Kipplo Discover