Lange & Co. Ag logo
VerifiedMotor Vehicle Manufacturing· Founded 2007

Lange & Co. Ag

Bereich Karosserie und Lack: Jahrzehnte lange Berufserfahrung der Familie Lange ist die Basis unserer soliden Handwerkskunst. Karosseriebau · Achsvermessung · Lackierung · Glasschadenreparatur · Klimawartung · Komplette Unfallreparatur Bereich Werbetechnik: Wir sind spezialisiert auf digitale Druckprodukte im Bereich Glasdruck, Plattendruck und Textildruck. Ebenfalls bieten wir Lösungen für Messestände oder für Spezialaufgaben. Produziert werden 90% unserer Produkte direkt am Firmenstandort in Rheinfelden / Herten. Know-How und ein moderner Technikpark - dafür stehen wir!

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersRheinfelden, GermanyEmployees1(11 to 50)Founded year2007Websitelange24.chLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

1

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

1

11 to 50 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

1

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 1 verified contacts at Lange & Co. Ag

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

1 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Lange & Co. Ag

1 distinct titles indexed · top 1 shown.

  • 1lange & co ag

Sign up to unlock all 1 contacts at Lange & Co. Ag

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 1 verified contacts at Lange & Co. Ag

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Lange & Co. Ag | Kipplo Discover