Little Van Gogh logo
VerifiedFine Art· Founded 1996

Little Van Gogh

We believe in the power of art in the workplace. Shining the spotlight on emerging artists, we deliver standout art experiences specifically tailored to the working environment. Our experienced scouts forage graduate shows, contemporary art fairs and beyond for Europe’s rising stars, showcasing their work through our in-house art exhibitions, bringing jaw dropping art direct to your office. In-house Art Exhibitions | Every two months discover stunning new art by brilliant artists >Showcase emerging artists in your workplace An in-house art exhibition allows you to showcase the best of today’s emerging artists in your workplace. Create an inspiring place to work and discover extraordinary new artists through these exciting touring shows.>A new art exhibition every two months Learn about new artists every two months. Specifically curated for your working environment, your exhibition will change regularly allowing your workplace to experience a diverse range of original works of art.>Connect people with art Become a Patron of the Arts and the catalyst for connection between artists and the people who work in and visit your office. Offer artists a platform to gain a new audience and sell their work whilst creating a workplace that offers a unique, cultural experience.

7-day free trial · no credit card

Employees17(11 to 50)Founded year1996Websitelittlevangogh.co.ukLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

9

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

17

11 to 50 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

8

indexed titles

Tech stack

3

tools in use

Monthly traffic

1

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 9 verified contacts at Little Van Gogh

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

9 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 1 of 9 verified contacts

Top roles at Little Van Gogh

8 distinct titles indexed · top 8 shown.

  • 2director
  • 1administrateur
  • 1art technician
  • 1artist
  • 1ceo benelux france
  • 1commissaire d'exposition - responsable développement commercial et catalogue d'artistes
  • 1exposition série de toiles abstraites en entreprise
  • 1managing director

Sign up to unlock all 9 contacts at Little Van Gogh

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 9 verified contacts at Little Van Gogh

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Little Van Gogh | Kipplo Discover