Luca Pacioli Consulting logo
VerifiedBusiness Consulting and Services

Luca Pacioli Consulting

Luca Pacioli Consulting is a strategy and marketing consultancy company offering specialized services aiming to support business owners and managers achieve the strategic objectives The company is helping organizations achieve effectiveness and efficiency in the short and long run by improving their performance. Primarily through the analysis of current business status, our approach is based on: • Company’s Mission, Structure and Strategy identification • Business processes and Culture analysis • Identification of Critical Success Factors (KSF) • Market research and competitive analysis • Marketing plan • Implementation of evaluation motivation methods • Become your strategic development planning department.

7-day free trial · no credit card

Verified contacts

1

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

1

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

1

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 1 verified contacts at Luca Pacioli Consulting

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

1 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Luca Pacioli Consulting

1 distinct titles indexed · top 1 shown.

  • 1business development partner

Sign up to unlock all 1 contacts at Luca Pacioli Consulting

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 1 verified contacts at Luca Pacioli Consulting

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Luca Pacioli Consulting | Kipplo Discover