Luminous Media Group logo
VerifiedAdvertising Services· Founded 1998

Luminous Media Group

We imagine, produce and deploy marketing platforms that inspire action in the world. Founded in 1998, our collective expertise span the breadth of strategy, marketing, advertising, creative and technology. Led by our core vision of effecting lasting, positive change with every opportunity - we are passionate about the work that we do.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersVacaville, United StatesEmployees7(1 to 10)Annual revenue$1M to <$10MFounded year1998Websiteluminousmg.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

3

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

7

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

2

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 3 verified contacts at Luminous Media Group

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

3 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Luminous Media Group

2 distinct titles indexed · top 2 shown.

  • 1director of media
  • 1picker

Sign up to unlock all 3 contacts at Luminous Media Group

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 3 verified contacts at Luminous Media Group

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Luminous Media Group | Kipplo Discover