Mad Sheep Leasing logo
VerifiedMotor Vehicle Manufacturing· Founded 2012

Mad Sheep Leasing

Mad Sheep Leasing are a rapidly growing specialist in contract hire and vehicle leasing. The blend of high volume agreements with industry leading suppliers, and advanced IT systems allow the Mad Sheep team to provide the highest level of customer service, whilst also providing the most competitive rates in the UK.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersCongleton, United KingdomEmployees2(1 to 10)Annual revenue<$1MFounded year2012Websitemad-sheep.co.ukLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

2

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

2

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

2

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 2 verified contacts at Mad Sheep Leasing

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

2 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Mad Sheep Leasing

2 distinct titles indexed · top 2 shown.

  • 1admin manager
  • 1director

Sign up to unlock all 2 contacts at Mad Sheep Leasing

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 2 verified contacts at Mad Sheep Leasing

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Mad Sheep Leasing | Kipplo Discover