Mardon Engineering Co. Limited logo
VerifiedReal Estate

Mardon Engineering Co. Limited

Mardon Engineering Ltd for industrial LEV and COSHH solutions and testing, providing wood waste, dust and fume extraction units for industry, schools, colleges, hospitals, universities and government institutions including the defense industry and government bodies maintenance departments.

7-day free trial · no credit card

Verified contacts

2

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

1 to 10

headcount range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

2

indexed titles

Tech stack

1

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 2 verified contacts at Mardon Engineering Co. Limited

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

2 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 1 of 2 verified contacts

Top roles at Mardon Engineering Co. Limited

2 distinct titles indexed · top 2 shown.

  • 1electrician
  • 1operations & accounts administrator

Sign up to unlock all 2 contacts at Mardon Engineering Co. Limited

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 2 verified contacts at Mardon Engineering Co. Limited

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Mardon Engineering Co. Limited | Kipplo Discover