Mark Richard Brokers Ltd logo
VerifiedInsurance· Founded 1963

Mark Richard Brokers Ltd

Mark Richard Brokers Ltd is an insurance broker based in the South West of England but insuring companies all over the United Kingdom. Delivering personal and business insurance solutions since 1963.

7-day free trial · no credit card

Employees21(51 to 200)Founded year1963Websitemarkrichard.co.ukLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

11

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

21

51 to 200 range

Open roles

—

no listings

Distinct roles

8

indexed titles

Tech stack

1

tools in use

Monthly traffic

—

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 11 verified contacts at Mark Richard Brokers Ltd

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

11 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Top roles at Mark Richard Brokers Ltd

8 distinct titles indexed · top 8 shown.

  • 3account handler
  • 2commercial account handler
  • 1account executive
  • 1adler fairways
  • 1branch manager
  • 1insurance broker
  • 1managing director - commercial
  • 1senior account executive

Sign up to unlock all 11 contacts at Mark Richard Brokers Ltd

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 11 verified contacts at Mark Richard Brokers Ltd

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Mark Richard Brokers Ltd | Kipplo Discover