Mfasto Pvt. Ltd logo
VerifiedTechnology; Information and Internet· Founded 2020

Mfasto Pvt. Ltd

Mfasto (pvt.) Ltd. is a tech company who was founded in 2017 and specializes in developing innovative solutions to solve complex problems in the technology industry. With a team of highly skilled and experienced professionals, they have a reputation for delivering high-quality products and services to their clients. They are dedicated to staying at the forefront of industry trends and advancements, and are constantly exploring new technologies and methods to improve their offerings. Whether it's through cutting-edge software development, hardware design, or providing strategic consulting services, Mfasto is committed to helping their clients succeed in the ever-evolving tech landscape.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersLakshmipur, BangladeshEmployees3(11 to 50)Founded year2020Websitemfasto.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

5

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

3

11 to 50 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

4

indexed titles

Tech stack

1

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 5 verified contacts at Mfasto Pvt. Ltd

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

5 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Mfasto Pvt. Ltd

4 distinct titles indexed · top 4 shown.

  • 2marketing manager
  • 1mfasto (pvt) ltd
  • 1project manager
  • 1sales officer

Sign up to unlock all 5 contacts at Mfasto Pvt. Ltd

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 5 verified contacts at Mfasto Pvt. Ltd

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Mfasto Pvt. Ltd | Kipplo Discover