Microsoft Tech Club Isims logo
VerifiedIT Services and IT Consulting· Founded 2012

Microsoft Tech Club Isims

Microsoft Tech Club ISIM-Sfax is a student community program that promotes advanced technology through education, practice, and innovation. It also provides students with both technical and non-technical sessions needed which is packing their lives with high level of skills and supporting their careers with opportunities.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersTunisiaEmployees27(11 to 50)Founded year2012Websitemtcisims.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

12

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

27

11 to 50 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

11

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 12 verified contacts at Microsoft Tech Club Isims

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

12 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Microsoft Tech Club Isims

11 distinct titles indexed · top 10 shown.

  • 2hr manager
  • 1community manager
  • 1membre actif
  • 1microsoft tech club isims member
  • 1president
  • 1responsable communications
  • 1responsable des ressources humaines
  • 1sans emploi
  • 1superviseur
  • 1training session manager
  • +1more titles

Sign up to unlock all 12 contacts at Microsoft Tech Club Isims

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 12 verified contacts at Microsoft Tech Club Isims

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Microsoft Tech Club Isims | Kipplo Discover