Monolit 99 Ltd logo
VerifiedConstruction· Founded 1999

Monolit 99 Ltd

Основният предмет на дейност е директен внос и търговия с метали (на едро и дребно), метални изделия и извършване на услуги свързани с тях. Складовата, производствената и търговската част на "Монолит 99" ООД се намира в индустриалната част на град Горна Оряховица и е с площ 15 200 м2, от които м2 покрита площ. Фирмата предлага широк асортимент от черни, цветни, неръждаеми метали и изделия на конкурентни цени, производство на арматурни заготовки за строителството, а също така произвежда поцинкован профил (покривна ламарина)."Монолит-99" ООД разполага с модерна технологична линия за арматурна заготовка. Отлични специалисти и добре обучен персонал допринасят за отговорното и точно изпълнение на поръчките. Месечният производствен капацитет е от над 1 тона. The main company field of activity is the direct import, wholesale and retail trading with various types of metals, metal industry goods and products. Specialized metalworking services are also offered."MONOLIT-99" LTD. manufacturing plant, warehouse, commerical and administration buildings are located in the industrial part of the town of Gorna Oryahovitsa on total area of 15 200 m2, of which 5 m2 are storage and production facilities. The company offers a wide range of ferrous, non-ferrous, stainless metals and products on competative prices. The company has a production line for trapezoidal sheets (roof sheets), adapted to produce profiles with any length required by the customer. he company has latest generation production line for reinforcing steel bars. Excellent specialists and well trained staff contribute to responsible and accurate execution of the orders. The monthly production capacity is over tons.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersOryahovitsa, BulgariaEmployees2(11 to 50)Founded year1999Websitemonolit99.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

1

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

2

11 to 50 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

1

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 1 verified contacts at Monolit 99 Ltd

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

1 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Monolit 99 Ltd

1 distinct titles indexed · top 1 shown.

  • 1purchasing manager

Sign up to unlock all 1 contacts at Monolit 99 Ltd

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 1 verified contacts at Monolit 99 Ltd

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Monolit 99 Ltd | Kipplo Discover