New Generation Petroleum & Logistics logo
VerifiedTransportation; Logistics; Supply Chain and Storage· Founded 2012

New Generation Petroleum & Logistics

Mersin merkezli olan firmamız; Deniz Taşımacılığı, Karayolu, Demiryolu, Hava taşımacılığı, Forklift Hizmetleri, Tahmil-Tahliye Hizmetleri ve Depolama alanlarında faaliyet sunmaktayız. Mersin, İstanbul, İzmir, G.Antep, Ankara, Siirt, Gaziantep illerinde faal olmakla birlikte; Yurtiçi 81 ilimize sevkiyat yapmaktadır. Filomuza ait araçlarımız her türlü taşıma tarzına ve yüküne uygundur. Kapalı ve açık olmak üzere toplamda m2 depolama alana sahibiz. Ayrıca, Yurt içinde herhangi bir noktada depolama hizmetini de anında sunabilmekteyiz. Yanı sıra "OPET" in bölge distribütörü olan firmamız, ticari ve perakende akaryakıt satışlarında faaliyet icra etmektedir. Ayrıca, Ortadoğu ağırlıklı olmak üzere (Irak, Suriye, İran, Suudi) Türki Cumhuriyetler, Rusya, Doğu ve Batı Avrupa' ya da hizmet sunmaktayız. Taşımalarımızın tamamı "All Risk" poliçesi ile Zurich Sigorta ve AVIVA güvencesi ile yapılmaktadır. Tüm Türkiye ve Avrupa gümrüklerinde geçerli olan kapsamlı Global Teminatımız bulunmaktadır. ISO 9001 :2208 Kalite Yönetim Sistemi kaydı altında faaliyet sunmaktayız. Sürekli gelişen yenilikçi profesyonel kadromuz ile sizlere 7/24 hizmet vermek bize gurur vermektedir.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersAkdeniz, TurkeyEmployees12(51 to 200)Founded year2012Websitenglojistik.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

13

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

12

51 to 200 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

9

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 13 verified contacts at New Generation Petroleum & Logistics

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

13 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at New Generation Petroleum & Logistics

9 distinct titles indexed · top 9 shown.

  • 3operational specialist
  • 2foreign trade and land freight pricing and operation specialist
  • 2sales manager
  • 1accountant finans manager
  • 1director
  • 1general manager
  • 1muhasebeci
  • 1new generation logistic
  • 1operation

Sign up to unlock all 13 contacts at New Generation Petroleum & Logistics

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 13 verified contacts at New Generation Petroleum & Logistics

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

New Generation Petroleum & Logistics | Kipplo Discover