New Jersey Language Center logo
VerifiedEducation Administration Programs· Founded 2018

New Jersey Language Center

New Jersey Language Center is a new language learning Franchise that presents itself in an innovative way of development and improvement of teaching foreign language. Adopting and following new standards bringing freedom and knowledge to the student. Understand that everybody need to have access of foreign language with quality and reasonable price! Making our motto " YOUR LAST ENGLISH SCHOOL"

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersCosmopolis, BrazilEmployees1(1 to 10)Founded year2018Websitenewjerseyidiomas.com.brLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

1

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

1

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

1

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 1 verified contacts at New Jersey Language Center

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

1 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 1 of 1 verified contacts

Top roles at New Jersey Language Center

1 distinct titles indexed · top 1 shown.

  • 1english teacher

Sign up to unlock all 1 contacts at New Jersey Language Center

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 1 verified contacts at New Jersey Language Center

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

New Jersey Language Center | Kipplo Discover