Novus Partnership logo
VerifiedFinancial Services

Novus Partnership

NOVUS PARTNERSHIP comprises a group of highly experienced and qualified professionals who have amalgamated their talents and extensive knowledge proven over the last forty years to provide clients with a combination of advice under one umbrella and thus deliver services in a more efficient and personalized way. We count amongst ourselves legal and corporate company specialists, chartered accountants, tax consultants, insolvency practitioners, and financial advisors, with extensive knowledge and understanding of the international world of finance and business, and we work together so that clients benefit from a completely coordinated approach. NOVUS likes to view itself as a ‘Family Office’ where we lead a complete team of professional advisors for our worldwide based clients. NOVUS operates not only throughout the UK, but within offices in London, Dubai, and the British Virgin Islands, and we have also extended our network with international business partners in other jurisdictions, collaborating with recognized institutions and banks involved in cross-border transactions, with the emphasis on client commitment. Our team is dedicated to excellence where we become an extension of our clients’ business. Our aim is to never just find solutions, but to ensure those solutions are realistic and designed exclusively to the individual needs of each situation. Foremost is our ethos that clients come first, and we will never forget their importance to the success of our business.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersHemel Hempstead, United KingdomEmployees1 to 10Websitenovuspartnership.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

1

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

1 to 10

headcount range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

1

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 1 verified contacts at Novus Partnership

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

1 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Novus Partnership

1 distinct titles indexed · top 1 shown.

  • 1partner

Sign up to unlock all 1 contacts at Novus Partnership

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 1 verified contacts at Novus Partnership

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Novus Partnership | Kipplo Discover