Phill Mcdonald Co logo
VerifiedPhotography· Founded 2016

Phill Mcdonald Co

Phill McDonald is a freelance photographer based out of Baltimore, MD. His passions for music & travel transformed into his calling with the help of a camera. With specializations in festival, live music, landscape, lifestyle, & brand photography, Phill's versatile work has taken him across the country. An earnestly optimistic approach to life, colors work that combines realism & fantasy.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersBel Air, United StatesEmployees1(1 to 10)Founded year2016Websitephillmcdonald.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

1

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

1

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

1

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 1 verified contacts at Phill Mcdonald Co

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

1 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Phill Mcdonald Co

1 distinct titles indexed · top 1 shown.

  • 1only domestic helpers

Sign up to unlock all 1 contacts at Phill Mcdonald Co

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 1 verified contacts at Phill Mcdonald Co

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Phill Mcdonald Co | Kipplo Discover