Plate Ou Gazeuse logo
VerifiedAdvertising Services· Founded 2010

Plate Ou Gazeuse

Plate ou Gazeuse est l'agence des communications qui pétillent! Nous proposons le savoir-faire des grandes agences de publicités parisiennes à des tarifs adaptés pour les TPE-PME. Et ce sur tous les domaines d'activités et tous les outils de la communication : digital, site internet (webdesign, développement et écriture SEO), stratégie, print (affiches, presse, plaquettes, etc.), films (TV, d'entreprise), animations / motion design, identité de marque (logo, concept, cartes de visite, charte graphique), réseaux sociaux, podcasts, radio.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersNeuilly Sur Seine, FranceEmployees1(1 to 10)Founded year2010Websiteplateougazeuse.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

1

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

1

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

1

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 1 verified contacts at Plate Ou Gazeuse

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

1 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 1 of 1 verified contacts

Top roles at Plate Ou Gazeuse

1 distinct titles indexed · top 1 shown.

  • 1founder, creative director, copywriter by training

Sign up to unlock all 1 contacts at Plate Ou Gazeuse

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 1 verified contacts at Plate Ou Gazeuse

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Plate Ou Gazeuse | Kipplo Discover