Pml Group Holdings Ltd logo
VerifiedBusiness Consulting and Services· Founded 1995

Pml Group Holdings Ltd

Efficiency & business improvement specialists offering advisory, support, design and delivery of bespoke change management and performance improvement solutions. PML Group specialise in advising public sector organisations how to use their limited resources more efficiently and improve their performance. We have worked with public sector organisations for over 20 years delivering efficiency and improvement related programmes and fully understand the challenges and constraints that are being faced and the opportunities that are available. Working mainly with local authorities, housing organisations and service providers, we utilise a collaborative approach and a unique methodology when we carry out our work, which is specifically focused on achieving results and realising benefits. Consequently, we are proud to have saved our clients over £20m during the last 15 years and retained all of our clients. Because of our successes and the confidence in our approach we are also prepared to guarantee some of our fees against results which is unique in our industry.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersLondon, United KingdomEmployees10(11 to 50)Annual revenue<$1MFounded year1995Websitepmlgroup.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

9

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

10

11 to 50 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

7

indexed titles

Tech stack

1

tools in use

Monthly traffic

9

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 9 verified contacts at Pml Group Holdings Ltd

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

9 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Top roles at Pml Group Holdings Ltd

7 distinct titles indexed · top 7 shown.

  • 2associate
  • 2senior consultant
  • 1company administrator and pa to md
  • 1director
  • 1founder and managing director
  • 1professora aposentada
  • 1senior consultant content writer

Sign up to unlock all 9 contacts at Pml Group Holdings Ltd

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 9 verified contacts at Pml Group Holdings Ltd

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Pml Group Holdings Ltd | Kipplo Discover