Polli Contadores logo
VerifiedAccounting· Founded 1988

Polli Contadores

Prestar serviços de assessoria contábil e administrativa, ajudando os empresários nas informações gerenciais, visando o desenvolvimento de sua empresa.

7-day free trial · no credit card

Employees53(51 to 200)Founded year1988Websitepollicontadores.com.brLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

34

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

53

51 to 200 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

21

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 34 verified contacts at Polli Contadores

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

34 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 2 of 34 verified contacts

Top roles at Polli Contadores

21 distinct titles indexed · top 10 shown.

  • 7analista contábil
  • 6auxiliar de contabilidade
  • 3assistente de contabilidade
  • 1analista de departamento pessoal
  • 1analista de pessoal
  • 1analista fiscal
  • 1assistente administrativo de escritório
  • 1assistente departamento pessoal
  • 1assistente fiscal
  • 1auxiliar de escritório
  • +11more titles

Sign up to unlock all 34 contacts at Polli Contadores

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 34 verified contacts at Polli Contadores

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Polli Contadores | Kipplo Discover