Pop Doces E Embalagens logo
VerifiedWholesale· Founded 2006

Pop Doces E Embalagens

A Popular Atacado está localizada na cidade de Propriá, estado de Sergipe, às margens do Rio São Francisco que faz divisa com o estado de Alagoas. Somos uma empresa que trabalha no sistema de atacarejo, ou seja, atacado e varejo, atendendo à cidade de Propriá e região com entregas em domicílio e amplo estacionamento.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersPropria, BrazilEmployees29(11 to 50)Founded year2006LinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

4

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

29

11 to 50 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

4

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 4 verified contacts at Pop Doces E Embalagens

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

4 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Pop Doces E Embalagens

4 distinct titles indexed · top 4 shown.

  • 1caixa
  • 1funcionário de estoque
  • 1repositor e embalador
  • 1técnico de suporte em ti

Sign up to unlock all 4 contacts at Pop Doces E Embalagens

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 4 verified contacts at Pop Doces E Embalagens

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Pop Doces E Embalagens | Kipplo Discover