Prime Packing & Shipping logo
VerifiedPackaging and Containers Manufacturing· Founded 2005

Prime Packing & Shipping

Prime Packing & Shipping offers a unique combination of pickup, packing, shipping, and delivery services that fulfills all your logistics needs. Whether you need to ship sensitive electronics or medical equipment, industrial machinery, or valuable artwork and antiques, depend on Prime Packing & Shipping to provide safe and efficient service.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersSchaumburg, United StatesEmployees4(1 to 10)Founded year2005Websitepackandship-schaumburg.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

3

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

4

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

2

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 3 verified contacts at Prime Packing & Shipping

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

3 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 1 of 3 verified contacts

Top roles at Prime Packing & Shipping

2 distinct titles indexed · top 2 shown.

  • 1jefe de producción
  • 1manager

Sign up to unlock all 3 contacts at Prime Packing & Shipping

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 3 verified contacts at Prime Packing & Shipping

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Prime Packing & Shipping | Kipplo Discover