Primotech21 Imp Exp Ltda logo
VerifiedAppliances; Electrical; and Electronics Manufacturing· Founded 2003

Primotech21 Imp Exp Ltda

Empresa de comércio exterior e representação comercial estabelecida no Brasil, com presença nos segmentos do mercado de Eletrônicos de Consumo, Automotivo, Industrial, Áudio Profissional e Broadcasting. Representa fabricantes japoneses de componentes eletrônicos como Alps Alpine, Nichicon, Torex. Na área de Áudio Profissional representa a japonesa TOA Electronics e a Eiden na área de Broadcasting e TV Digital. Foco em atender o cliente com suporte rápido, ágil e profissional.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersSao Paulo, BrazilEmployees13(1 to 10)Founded year2003Websitep21.com.brLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

10

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

13

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

8

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 10 verified contacts at Primotech21 Imp Exp Ltda

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

10 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Top roles at Primotech21 Imp Exp Ltda

8 distinct titles indexed · top 8 shown.

  • 2analista de vendas
  • 1analista contábil
  • 1auxiliar em comércio exterior
  • 1engenheiro
  • 1estagiária de vendas
  • 1genetnte
  • 1gerente de vendas
  • 1president

Sign up to unlock all 10 contacts at Primotech21 Imp Exp Ltda

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 10 verified contacts at Primotech21 Imp Exp Ltda

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Primotech21 Imp Exp Ltda | Kipplo Discover