Re Legal logo
VerifiedStaffing and Recruiting· Founded 2006

Re Legal

Re Legal is a consultancy focused on the legal sector. We specialise in the recruitment of partners and aspiring partners into commercial law firms in the UK. Our team of consultants, led by Rod Ellis, have extensive experience working for and with law firms and are all legally trained. At Re Legal, we place particular emphasis on providing a highly personal and confidential service, offering support and advice senior and team moves. Our consultants have many years experience and we are well known for providing pragmatic and commercial advice at all stages.

7-day free trial · no credit card

Employees1 to 10Annual revenue<$1MFounded year2006Websiterelegal.co.ukLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

2

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

1 to 10

headcount range

Open roles

—

no listings

Distinct roles

1

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

—

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 2 verified contacts at Re Legal

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

2 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 1 of 2 verified contacts

Top roles at Re Legal

1 distinct titles indexed · top 1 shown.

  • 1,,,

Sign up to unlock all 2 contacts at Re Legal

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 2 verified contacts at Re Legal

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Re Legal | Kipplo Discover