Recruit Specialized Staffing logo
VerifiedStaffing and Recruiting· Founded 2018

Recruit Specialized Staffing

Recruit Specialized Staffing was founded in 2018 servicing the east side of beautiful Michigan. Over the course of 2 years we have expanded vastly across the US. The team at Recruit has over 20 years of experience in staffing and HR services and is 100% focused on bringing you the best in workplace solutions. Local Talent with National Reach. Recruit is here to help both employees and employers maximize their potential. We take the stress out of both sides of the hiring process. We provide a range of services from temporary employment and career placement, to being a full-service extension of corporate HR departments. We have the capabilities to manage everything from hiring, training and on-boarding to payroll processing.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersLivonia, United StatesEmployees11(51 to 200)Founded year2018Websiterecruitspecialized.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

10

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

11

51 to 200 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

9

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 10 verified contacts at Recruit Specialized Staffing

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

10 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Top roles at Recruit Specialized Staffing

9 distinct titles indexed · top 9 shown.

  • 2general laborer
  • 1assembly line worker
  • 1human resources specialist
  • 1loader
  • 1president
  • 1president of operations
  • 1recruitment specialist
  • 1regional manager - recruiter
  • 1staffing specialist

Sign up to unlock all 10 contacts at Recruit Specialized Staffing

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 10 verified contacts at Recruit Specialized Staffing

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Recruit Specialized Staffing | Kipplo Discover