Redex Industries Inc logo
VerifiedPersonal Care Product Manufacturing· Founded 1978

Redex Industries Inc

Once the secret of America’s heartland, Udderly Smooth® has been making even the driest and chapped skin feel udderly smooth since 1978 Udderly Smooth® Body Cream is the flagship product of Redex Industries, Inc. as a moisture-rich cream with a light, fresh fragrance. Its original use was in the barnyard but “mooved” to the beauty counter decades ago and is widely used in homes across America.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersSalem, United StatesEmployees3(11 to 50)Annual revenue$1M to <$10MFounded year1978Websiteudderlysmooth.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

2

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

3

11 to 50 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

2

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 2 verified contacts at Redex Industries Inc

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

2 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 2 of 2 verified contacts

Top roles at Redex Industries Inc

2 distinct titles indexed · top 2 shown.

  • 1director of operations
  • 1hr recuireter

Sign up to unlock all 2 contacts at Redex Industries Inc

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 2 verified contacts at Redex Industries Inc

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Redex Industries Inc | Kipplo Discover