Redhastag Digital Construction logo
VerifiedConstruction· Founded 2018

Redhastag Digital Construction

Incorporated in 2019, Redhastag 3D Construction OPC Pvt Ltd is a startup company recognized and certified by DPIIT under the government's Startup India initiative. Our team of mentors and resources possesses diverse talents and experiences from around the world. Our primary objective at Redhastag is to provide innovative construction services aimed at improving capability, reducing costs, creating eye-catching designs, and enhancing time management in the construction sector. The founder and CEO of our company, Palak Panchal, was incubated at iCREATE (Dholera, Ahmedabad), where he was mentored by world-class innovators and leaders. We specialize in smart materials, green buildings, VR & AR & 3D models in VR/AR, construction drones for seamless 3D model data, 3D concrete printing, BIM (Building Information Modeling), AI and smart management with Big Data/AI Automation to automate operational and construction processes, smart interior designing through Building Information Modeling (BIM) and 3D and VR automation, IoT using cloud-based automation and sensors to identify threats beforehand, and space-saving furniture.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersVadodara, IndiaEmployees2(1 to 10)Founded year2018Websiteredhastag.co.inLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

4

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

2

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

4

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 4 verified contacts at Redhastag Digital Construction

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

4 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Top roles at Redhastag Digital Construction

4 distinct titles indexed · top 4 shown.

  • 1architect
  • 1computer aided design designer
  • 1construction company owner
  • 1founder and ceo

Sign up to unlock all 4 contacts at Redhastag Digital Construction

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 4 verified contacts at Redhastag Digital Construction

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Redhastag Digital Construction | Kipplo Discover