Rnd Consulting, Inc logo
VerifiedBusiness Consulting and Services· Founded 2005

Rnd Consulting, Inc

RnD Consulting, Inc. is an organization specializing in creating research and development (r&d) methodologies used to help businesses claim r&d tax credits. Although we have offices in Cleveland, Chicago, Portland and Washington DC, we work with clients located anywhere in the United States. Businesses that develop new or modified products, create manufacturing processes/tooling or develop their own software have activities that will lead to an r&d tax credit. RnD Consulting supplements your advisor's capabilities, rather than compete against them.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersCleveland, United StatesEmployees7(1 to 10)Annual revenue<$1MFounded year2005Websiterndcredits.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

6

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

7

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

6

indexed titles

Tech stack

1

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 6 verified contacts at Rnd Consulting, Inc

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

6 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Top roles at Rnd Consulting, Inc

6 distinct titles indexed · top 6 shown.

  • 1co- ceo
  • 1co-ceo, author, cpa, entrepreneur
  • 1office manager
  • 1president
  • 1principal
  • 1secretária

Sign up to unlock all 6 contacts at Rnd Consulting, Inc

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 6 verified contacts at Rnd Consulting, Inc

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Rnd Consulting, Inc | Kipplo Discover