Sa Accountants Plt logo
VerifiedAccounting· Founded 2020

Sa Accountants Plt

An advisory firm founded in the year 2020 with the aim to deliver good services to business owners as well as educating and creating awareness on the importance of proper business management, in order to optimise the business potential to always be in a going concern manner.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersKuala Lumpur, MalaysiaEmployees5(1 to 10)Founded year2020Websitesa-accountants.com.myLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

4

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

5

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

3

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 4 verified contacts at Sa Accountants Plt

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

4 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 1 of 4 verified contacts

Top roles at Sa Accountants Plt

3 distinct titles indexed · top 3 shown.

  • 1account assistant
  • 1hr admin executive
  • 1partner

Sign up to unlock all 4 contacts at Sa Accountants Plt

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 4 verified contacts at Sa Accountants Plt

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Sa Accountants Plt | Kipplo Discover