Salotto Salon logo
VerifiedIndividual and Family Services

Salotto Salon

At Salotto, we aim to provide the ultimate San Diego hair salon experience with the very best in hair design. We’re dedicated to being the hair salon that’s a sanctuary – a place to relax, socialize and decompress – and the destination that gives you the

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersSan Diego, United StatesEmployees4(11 to 50)Websitesalottosalon.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

1

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

4

11 to 50 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

1

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 1 verified contacts at Salotto Salon

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

1 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 1 of 1 verified contacts

Top roles at Salotto Salon

1 distinct titles indexed · top 1 shown.

  • 1hairsytlist

Sign up to unlock all 1 contacts at Salotto Salon

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 1 verified contacts at Salotto Salon

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Salotto Salon | Kipplo Discover