Savage Media logo
VerifiedMovies and Sound Recording

Savage Media

Savage Media is a video production and creative services company based in Nashville, TN, specializing in high-end video series production, live-streaming for digital platforms, and cross-platform video distribution. Savage Media’s portfolio of work spans everything from sleek, simple corporate videos, to ambitious, story-driven documentaries, to broadcast commercials. Savage Media's clients include national healthcare and food brands, professional sports teams, and regional businesses alike.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersNashville, United StatesEmployees18(11 to 50)Websitesavage.venturesLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

9

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

18

11 to 50 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

9

indexed titles

Tech stack

2

tools in use

Monthly traffic

53

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 9 verified contacts at Savage Media

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

9 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Top roles at Savage Media

9 distinct titles indexed · top 9 shown.

  • 1director of photography
  • 1management
  • 1mechanik
  • 1motion graphic designer
  • 1small business owner
  • 1sr writer
  • 1video editor, motion graphics animator
  • 1video producer
  • 1writer

Sign up to unlock all 9 contacts at Savage Media

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 9 verified contacts at Savage Media

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Savage Media | Kipplo Discover