Sbr Ggmbh logo
VerifiedCivic and Social Organizations· Founded 1991

Sbr Ggmbh

Sozialpädagogische Beratung und Begleitung als Hilfe zur Stabilisierung der persönlichen Situation sind Bestandteil unserer Maßnahmen. In den verschiedenen Fachbereichen bieten wir Arbeits- und Qualifizierungsplätze an, die eine hohe Orientierung an realen Marktbedingungen aufweisen.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersStuttgart, GermanyEmployees13(201 to 500)Founded year1991Websitesbr-ggmbh.deLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

6

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

13

201 to 500 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

6

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 6 verified contacts at Sbr Ggmbh

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

6 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 3 of 6 verified contacts

Top roles at Sbr Ggmbh

6 distinct titles indexed · top 6 shown.

  • 1geschäftsführer
  • 1it-leiter
  • 1kauffrau für büromanagement
  • 1leiter der personalabteilung
  • 1verkäufer
  • 1ö ö

Sign up to unlock all 6 contacts at Sbr Ggmbh

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 6 verified contacts at Sbr Ggmbh

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Sbr Ggmbh | Kipplo Discover