Seiken Co., Ltd logo
VerifiedManufacturing· Founded 1984

Seiken Co., Ltd

Seiken designs and manufactures high-precision testing equipment to ensure the quality of electronic components and semiconductors. Specializing in spring contact probes, probe cards, and IC sockets, we provide tailored solutions with micrometer-level precision. Our products endure high currents, heat, and non-magnetic environments, ensuring durability. Seiken also offers customizable inspection fixtures for a range of electronic devices, delivering one-stop solutions that address testing challenges with advanced technology. Bringing ideas to life with cutting-edge tech for top-tier quality.

7-day free trial · no credit card

Employees51 to 200Founded year1984LinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

1

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

51 to 200

headcount range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

1

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 1 verified contacts at Seiken Co., Ltd

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

1 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Seiken Co., Ltd

1 distinct titles indexed · top 1 shown.

  • 1sales representative

Sign up to unlock all 1 contacts at Seiken Co., Ltd

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 1 verified contacts at Seiken Co., Ltd

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Seiken Co., Ltd | Kipplo Discover