Sevenway, Inc logo
VerifiedRenewable Energy Semiconductor Manufacturing· Founded 2005

Sevenway, Inc

SEVENWAY, Inc, founded in Canada in 2005, from the passion and love for technologies innovation and the need to deliver precision and excellence. Our company is a technology solution provider in high-integrity engineering. The company is known for professional competence and years of experience in international development projects. The core competencies of SEVENWAY cover the entire development spectrum of electronic systems, including systems engineering, hardware engineering, and software development. By integrating teams and in tight cooperation with the customer, we produce holistic solutions for complex engineering challenges. High-quality implementation on time and budget helped our company earn a good reputation as a reliable partner. Specialization of our company includes intelligent control systems, robotics & automation, RF system, electro-mechanic systems, renewable energy technologies, home automation technologies, automatic test equipment (ATE) and other advanced technologies. We have developed and manufactured products in fields of defense, aviation, communications and aerospace industries for or military and civil applications. We have a deep understanding of market and technological trends and always imposes itself a high pressure on market intelligence and technical intelligence as well as business environment trends. Employing young talents aware of latest technologies, staying tunes with the market to be able to support customers in design thinking approach.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersToronto, CanadaEmployees1(11 to 50)Founded year2005LinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

1

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

1

11 to 50 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

1

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 1 verified contacts at Sevenway, Inc

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

1 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Sevenway, Inc

1 distinct titles indexed · top 1 shown.

  • 1co-founder, director

Sign up to unlock all 1 contacts at Sevenway, Inc

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 1 verified contacts at Sevenway, Inc

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Sevenway, Inc | Kipplo Discover