Solution, A Facility Management Company logo
VerifiedConsumer Services

Solution, A Facility Management Company

We are offering facility management services like housekeeping service, interior decoration, waste management services, safety services, facade cleaning and horticulture plantation for industrial and various other institutes.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersFaridabad, IndiaEmployees2(11 to 50)LinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

1

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

2

11 to 50 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

1

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 1 verified contacts at Solution, A Facility Management Company

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

1 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Solution, A Facility Management Company

1 distinct titles indexed · top 1 shown.

  • 1assistant

Sign up to unlock all 1 contacts at Solution, A Facility Management Company

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 1 verified contacts at Solution, A Facility Management Company

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Solution, A Facility Management Company | Kipplo Discover