Solutions Informatiques B&q logo
VerifiedIT Services and IT Consulting· Founded 2006

Solutions Informatiques B&q

SOLUTIONS INFORMATIQUES B&Q accompagne les entreprises dans leur développement numérique. Ses missions sont de proposer ses conseils, ainsi que des solutions informatiques en adéquation avec vos besoins et en favorisant la performance de votre structure.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersChange, FranceEmployees1(1 to 10)Annual revenue<$1MFounded year2006Websitesolutions-informatiques.frLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

1

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

1

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

1

indexed titles

Tech stack

1

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 1 verified contacts at Solutions Informatiques B&q

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

1 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 1 of 1 verified contacts

Top roles at Solutions Informatiques B&q

1 distinct titles indexed · top 1 shown.

  • 1associé gérant

Sign up to unlock all 1 contacts at Solutions Informatiques B&q

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 1 verified contacts at Solutions Informatiques B&q

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Solutions Informatiques B&q | Kipplo Discover