Spitting Pig Yorkshire logo
Verified

Spitting Pig Yorkshire

Catering at its finest brought to you by Spitting Pig Yorkshire. We provide the best hog roasts and freshest salads along with great service. Add to this our fantastic prices and you have a winning formula. Whatever event you are planning please give us a call and with our many years of experience we will be happy to help in any way we can.We are based just outside Leeds and provide hog roasts in Leeds and the surrounding areas of Yorkshire.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersUnited KingdomEmployees1(1 to 10)Websitespittingpigyorkshire.co.ukLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

1

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

1

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

1

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 1 verified contacts at Spitting Pig Yorkshire

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

1 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Spitting Pig Yorkshire

1 distinct titles indexed · top 1 shown.

  • 1business owner

Sign up to unlock all 1 contacts at Spitting Pig Yorkshire

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 1 verified contacts at Spitting Pig Yorkshire

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Spitting Pig Yorkshire | Kipplo Discover