Stuart Forbes Associates logo
VerifiedArchitecture and Planning· Founded 2005

Stuart Forbes Associates

Stuart Forbes Associates is an International architecture and design practice based in London. We offer architectural and design services across a wide range of sectors. We specialise in high-end architecture, interior architecture and fit-out, primarily serving the luxury hospitality and leisure sectors, with a diverse portfolio that includes sports stadia, landmark football stands, luxury 5-star hotels, acclaimed city restaurants, and multi-use buildings. Founded 20 years ago by Stuart Forbes, who brings over 40 years of experience in the industry, the practice is driven by a commitment to design excellence. Under Stuart’s leadership, our talented team of architects and designers combines creativity with technical knowledge and precision, delivering innovative, aesthetically captivating, and functionally seamless buildings and interiors.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersLondon, United KingdomEmployees12(11 to 50)Founded year2005Websitestuartforbes.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

9

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

12

11 to 50 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

7

indexed titles

Tech stack

1

tools in use

Monthly traffic

81

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 9 verified contacts at Stuart Forbes Associates

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

9 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Top roles at Stuart Forbes Associates

7 distinct titles indexed · top 7 shown.

  • 2associate director
  • 2part 2 architectural assistant
  • 1architect
  • 1architectural designer
  • 1director
  • 1senior architect
  • 1senior partner

Sign up to unlock all 9 contacts at Stuart Forbes Associates

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 9 verified contacts at Stuart Forbes Associates

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Stuart Forbes Associates | Kipplo Discover