Technosys It Management Private Limited logo
VerifiedMarketing Services· Founded 2015

Technosys It Management Private Limited

At Technosys IT Management Pvt. Ltd, we help businesses across the globe grow faster through targeted B2B Lead Generation, Data Enrichment, Customer Support, and Remote Sales Team Services. With a deep understanding of international markets like the USA, UK, Canada, UAE, Europe, and India, we specialize in delivering Marketing Qualified Leads (MQLs) and Sales Qualified Leads (SQLs) that turn into revenue — not just data. We believe lead generation isn’t just about numbers — it’s about precision, personalization, and performance. Whether you're a SaaS company, B2B service provider, or tech innovator, our tailored strategies ensure that your pipeline is filled with the right prospects who are ready to convert. Our services are designed to replace outdated and expensive sales models. Why hire large in-house teams when you can outsource the process to experts who handle the end-to-end funnel — from ICP research to cold email campaigns, data scraping, appointment setting, and client nurturing? We operate with a lean, tech-powered approach using advanced AI tools, CRM strategies, and proven outreach methods to provide real-time results and actionable insights. Our mission? To let you focus on your innovation while we deliver growth. What We Do: B2B Lead Generation (MQL & SQL) Cold Email Outreach Campaigns Customer Support Outsourcing Data Scraping & Data Enrichment Sales Team as a Service SaaS Lead Generation We don’t just deliver leads — we deliver qualified conversations that drive revenue. Let’s partner to scale your growth with intelligence and intent. Connect with us today and let’s redefine your GTM strategy.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersPatna, IndiaEmployees73(51 to 200)Annual revenue<$1MFounded year2015Websitetechnosysmanagement.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

35

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

73

51 to 200 range

Open roles

—

no listings

Distinct roles

30

indexed titles

Tech stack

1

tools in use

Monthly traffic

—

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 35 verified contacts at Technosys It Management Private Limited

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

35 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Top roles at Technosys It Management Private Limited

30 distinct titles indexed · top 10 shown.

  • 2bde
  • 2bdm
  • 2deta entry
  • 2site engineer
  • 1administrative manager
  • 1advertising manager
  • 1bpo
  • 1business development executive
  • 1call agent
  • 1chief marketing manager
  • +20more titles

Sign up to unlock all 35 contacts at Technosys It Management Private Limited

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 35 verified contacts at Technosys It Management Private Limited

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Technosys It Management Private Limited | Kipplo Discover